Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+16.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties