Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 7, CRESCENT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+58.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+104.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2DH
← Back to All Properties