60, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+20.3%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1