33, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+186.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+25.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750+25.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1