Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+373.7%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties