Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LINDSAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,500
+15.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+51.5%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+135.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NP
← Back to All Properties