Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+35.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties