80, REGENT STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,728
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£48,728 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,728+44.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£48,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1