27, PARADE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+2.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+32.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1