Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+79.8%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+85.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LU
← Back to All Properties