Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+4.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£405,000
+27.4%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+41.3%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+41.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+40.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HR
← Back to All Properties