Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+107.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 8LD
← Back to All Properties