54, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+30.7%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+19.7%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£30,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,702
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1