Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOULEVARD COURRIERES, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+187.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3DS
← Back to All Properties