FLAT 1, 40, PRINCES STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.8%
Price Change
-£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-91.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Other
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+103.4%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Other
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 June 2001
Other
Sale #1