Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties