Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties