FLAT 10, FOSSEWAY COURT, THE FOSSEWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-12.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+45.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+81.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1