Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE HAM LANE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+48.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+566.3%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£206,106 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,394
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9JW
← Back to All Properties