Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EATON GRANGE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+92.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+61.8%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QE
← Back to All Properties