Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, GOODISON BOULEVARD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+29.6%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+162.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6RT
← Back to All Properties