Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH FIELDS, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+91.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+21.8%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties