128, NEW WINCHELSEA ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+100.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+213.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1