61, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£410,000+28.9%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+71.9%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1