Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,000
+48.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+67.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties