Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COUTTS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 3HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+31.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 3HJ
← Back to All Properties