Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+70.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PG
← Back to All Properties