Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE HAZELS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9HZ
← Back to All Properties