8, NUTBEEM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.7%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+218.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+65.5%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+13.4%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1