Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FOREST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+48.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4BT
← Back to All Properties