Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NETTLETON CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+45.9%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4YX
← Back to All Properties