56, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+105.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+21.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+115.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1