Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+39.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties