46, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£41,500+13.7%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1