Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PERCIVAL WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+84.4%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties