Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 155, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+65.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1JX
← Back to All Properties