113, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28566.7%
Price Change
+£428,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+28566.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£428,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,500-99.6%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
-£368,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1