FLAT 6, HAMPSTEAD HOUSE, HAMPSTEAD LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+147.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+3.4%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+18.3%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1