25, ROLLESTON CLOSE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.8%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+162.8%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+25.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1