Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELTON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£437,000
+88.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6EP
← Back to All Properties