Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+65.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties