FLAT 9, POLDARK COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-1.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+64.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1