Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARSONAGE LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+55.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3PF
← Back to All Properties