Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
-4.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
-£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PW
← Back to All Properties