Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HILLARY GROVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,500
-10.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+163.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JQ
← Back to All Properties