Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties