Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLUEBELL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 1BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-24.9%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 1BG
← Back to All Properties