80, CHESTNUT DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£635,000+176.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+81.8%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1