47, MONA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+28.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+6.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+237.7%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+10.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1