Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, SUMMERS LODGE, HORACE GAY GARDENS, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+47.4%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XS
← Back to All Properties